29.-30.června 2024 KD Mlejn, Praha 13

Děti (6 – 9 let)

Anežka Tlustá

Anežka Tlustá

Anežka Tlustá

Studio: Jana Brůnová
Mariia Panchuk

Mariia Panchuk

Mariia Panchuk

Studio: ENSOmedica, Dorota Polna
Adéla Dolejšová

Adéla Dolejšová

Adéla Dolejšová

Studio: -
Malwina Naporska

Malwina Naporska

Malwina Naporska

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Aleksandra Piekarska

Aleksandra Piekarska

Aleksandra Piekarska

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Hanna Piekarska

Hanna Piekarska

Hanna Piekarska

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Jana Horká

Jana Horká

Jana Horká

Studio: Jana Brůnová
Zlata Yurieva

Zlata Yurieva

Zlata Yurieva

Studio: Scola Artistik, Lenka Kolařová
Kristýna Součková

Kristýna Součková

Kristýna Součková

Studio: -
Weronika Waścinska

Weronika Waścinska

Weronika Waścinska

Studio: ENSOmedica, Dorota Polna

Junioři A Amatéři (10-13 let)

Zuzana Nepovímová

Zuzana Nepovímová

Zuzana Nepovímová

Studio: cvič.it
Adriana Kiršnerová

Adriana Kiršnerová

Adriana Kiršnerová

Studio: Jana Brůnová
Kristýna Šamárková

Kristýna Šamárková

Kristýna Šamárková

Studio: Cvič.it
Aneta Červená

Aneta Červená

Aneta Červená

Studio: Jana Brůnová
Stella Stecklová

Stella Stecklová

Stella Stecklová

Studio: Schola Artist, Aneta Škrabálková
Zofia Bochra

Zofia Bochra

Zofia Bochra

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Iga Banaszkiewicz

Iga Banaszkiewicz

Iga Banaszkiewicz

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Anna Pestrová

Anna Pestrová

Anna Pestrová

Studio: Firefly, Karolína Mrózková
Anna Černochová

Anna Černochová

Anna Černochová

Studio: Cvič.it
Sára Sklenářová

Sára Sklenářová

Sára Sklenářová

Studio: Schola Artist Brno, Škrabálková
Hana Appel

Hana Appel

Hana Appel

Studio: Schola Artist, Aneta Škrabálková
Karina Kozal

Karina Kozal

Karina Kozal

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Zuzanna Czechowska

Zuzanna Czechowska

Zuzanna Czechowska

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Sofie Šlezingrová

Sofie Šlezingrová

Sofie Šlezingrová

Studio: Schola Artist

Junioři A (10-13 let)

Sára Gajdicová

Sára Gajdicová

Sára Gajdicová

Studio: Tereza Giurg
Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Studio: Pole Heaven, Zuza
MARZENA TATOŃ

MARZENA TATOŃ

MARZENA TATOŃ

Studio: KS EWO GIM AWF KATOWICE
Tereza Neumannová

Tereza Neumannová

Tereza Neumannová

Studio: Firefly
Nel Legierska

Nel Legierska

Nel Legierska

Studio: Ewo Gim Jadwiga Krowiak

Junioři B Amatéři (14-17 let)

Gabriela Svobodová

Gabriela Svobodová

Gabriela Svobodová

Studio: Trendigo, Pavla Jirmanová
Hana Křesálková

Hana Křesálková

Hana Křesálková

Studio: Schola Artist

Junioři B (14-17 let)

Sophie Powell

Sophie Powell

Sophie Powell

Studio: Pole Heaven, Zuzana Klokočníková
Veronika Andělová

Veronika Andělová

Veronika Andělová

Studio: Cvič.it

Ženy Amatérky (18 - 39 let)

Adéla Kostelecká

Adéla Kostelecká

Adéla Kostelecká

Studio: Firefly, Karolína Mrózková
Eliška Podpěrová

Eliška Podpěrová

Eliška Podpěrová

Studio: Firefly Studio, trenér Jaroslava Kotábová
Lucie Kváčová

Lucie Kváčová

Lucie Kváčová

Studio: Firefly, Kate Tollingerová
Veronika Podlipná

Veronika Podlipná

Veronika Podlipná

Studio: Decadance Brno, Dita Münzová
Paulína Monková

Paulína Monková

Paulína Monková

Studio: Decadance Brno, Dita Münzová
Justyna Kłąb

Justyna Kłąb

Justyna Kłąb

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Petra Srostlíková

Petra Srostlíková

Petra Srostlíková

Studio: Firefly studio, Karolína Mrózková
Dominika Kulhavá

Dominika Kulhavá

Dominika Kulhavá

Studio: Kristýna Hanušová
Anna Hamříková

Anna Hamříková

Anna Hamříková

Studio: Firefly
Valérie Plopová

Valérie Plopová

Valérie Plopová

Studio: Firefly, Karolína Mrózková
Kristýna Podlahová

Kristýna Podlahová

Kristýna Podlahová

Studio: Firefly, Kateřina Tollingerová
Anastasiia Potseluiko

Anastasiia Potseluiko

Anastasiia Potseluiko

Studio: Ostrava 4u, Anna Ogrocká
Veronika Burgerová

Veronika Burgerová

Veronika Burgerová

Studio: Schola Artist
Kristýna Řezníčková

Kristýna Řezníčková

Kristýna Řezníčková

Studio: Allure Studio, Karen Malečková
Anastasiia Starenkova

Anastasiia Starenkova

Anastasiia Starenkova

Studio: Schola Artist, Daniela Kročianová
Anna Crhová

Anna Crhová

Anna Crhová

Studio: Ostrava 4u

Ženy Profesionálky (18 - 39 let)

Jaroslava Kotábová

Jaroslava Kotábová

Jaroslava Kotábová

Studio: Firefly
Monika Madarasová

Monika Madarasová

Monika Madarasová

Studio: Firefly - Kateřina Tollingerová
Iveta Bajerová

Iveta Bajerová

Iveta Bajerová

Studio: Pole Heaven, Zuza Klokočníková

Ženy Elite (18 - 39 let)

Karolína Mrózková

Karolína Mrózková

Karolína Mrózková

Studio: Firefly, Zuza Kloko
Martina Hollá

Martina Hollá

Martina Hollá

Studio: Pole Heaven, ZUZA
Petra Kmeťková

Petra Kmeťková

Petra Kmeťková

Studio: Schola Artist
Jana Urešová

Jana Urešová

Jana Urešová

Studio: Pole Heaven, Zuza Klokočníková

Ženy Masters 40+

Chara Panagiotou

Chara Panagiotou

Chara Panagiotou

Studio: Movement Arts Studio Chara

Muži (16+)

Doubles Junior (10-17 let)

Karolína Svobodová + Nikola Kafková

Karolína Svobodová + Nikola Kafková

Karolína Svobodová + Nikola Kafková

Studio: Jana Brůnová
Aneta Škrabálková + Tereza Michajlova

Aneta Škrabálková + Tereza Michajlova

Aneta Škrabálková + Tereza Michajlova

Studio: Schola artist
Kamila Havelková + Klára Vejslíková

Kamila Havelková + Klára Vejslíková

Kamila Havelková + Klára Vejslíková

Studio: Karolína Mrózková
Iga Banaszkiewicz + Karina Kozal

Iga Banaszkiewicz + Karina Kozal

Iga Banaszkiewicz + Karina Kozal

Studio: Fame Dance Studio Koluszki, Katarzyna Naporska
Eva Plimlová + Viktorie Hronová

Eva Plimlová + Viktorie Hronová

Eva Plimlová + Viktorie Hronová

Studio: Cvič.it
Anežka Melicharová ( Marie Císařová)

Anežka Melicharová ( Marie Císařová)

Anežka Melicharová ( Marie Císařová)

Studio: Polegym, Karolína Hejčová a Iveta Kropáčová

Doubles, smíšená kategorie

Nikol Jakoubková + Michaela Blažíková

Nikol Jakoubková + Michaela Blažíková

Nikol Jakoubková + Michaela Blažíková

Studio: Studio Cvič.it
Dita Münzová + Tereza Tomanová

Dita Münzová + Tereza Tomanová

Dita Münzová + Tereza Tomanová

Studio: Decadance Brno
Barbora Velká + Jana Ročňáková

Barbora Velká + Jana Ročňáková

Barbora Velká + Jana Ročňáková

Studio: Apokalips